La Liga Phase de ligue · En cours

LALIGA · SPAIN

380 Matches
20 Clubs
298 Goals
0 Live
★ MATCH À LA UNE Atletico Madrid À VENIR Barcelona
#ÉquipeJVNDBPBC+/-Pts
1Barcelona109014011+2927
2Atletico Madrid10811208+1225
3Real Madrid108022510+1524
4Real Betis106221614+220
5Real Sociedad106131918+119
6Sevilla105231616+017

Statistiques de la compétition