La Liga 🔴 Phase de ligue

LALIGA · SPAIN

380 Matches
20 Clubs
290 Goals
1 Live
★ MATCH À LA UNE Barcelona À VENIR Real Madrid
#ÉquipeJVNDBPBC+/-Pts
1Barcelona9900399+3027
2Atletico Madrid10811208+1225
3Real Madrid9702239+1421
4Real Betis96121614+219
5Real Sociedad95131717+016
6Sevilla94231416-214

Statistiques de la compétition