Ekstraklasa 2026/27 Phase de ligue · En cours

POLAND

306 Matches
18 Clubs
311 Goals
0 Live
★ MATCH À LA UNE Cracovia Krakow À VENIR Motor Lublin
#ÉquipeJVNDBPBC+/-Pts
1Lech Poznan119112910+1928
2Gornik Zabrze128312111+1027
3Pogon Szczecin11731199+1024
4Legia Warszawa126512311+1223
5Wisla Krakow126331915+421
6Zaglebie Lubin125431515+019