Premier League Angleterre Saison terminée

PREMIER LEAGUE · ENGLAND

380 Matches
20 Clubs
1 071 Goals
0 Live
#ÉquipeJVNDBPBC+/-Pts
1Manchester City3829639926+7393
2Liverpool3828829426+6892
3Chelsea38211167633+4374
4Tottenham38225116940+2971
5Arsenal38223136148+1369
6Manchester United381610125757+058
2T. Alexander-ArnoldLiverpool12assists
3A. RobertsonLiverpool10assists