Premier League Angleterre Saison terminée

PREMIER LEAGUE · ENGLAND

380 Matches
20 Clubs
1 115 Goals
0 Live
#ÉquipeJVNDBPBC+/-Pts
1Liverpool3825948641+4584
2Arsenal38201446934+3574
3Manchester City3821897244+2871
4Chelsea3820996443+2169
5Newcastle38206126847+2166
6Aston Villa38199105851+766