Premyer Liqa 2026/27 Phase de ligue · En cours

AZERBAIJAN

60 Matches
12 Clubs
132 Goals
0 Live
★ MATCH À LA UNE Turan À VENIR Sabah FA
#ÉquipeJVNDBPBC+/-Pts
1Sabah FA8620181+1720
2Neftchi Baku9531229+1318
3Qarabag7430127+515
4Turan943286+215
5Zira94321212+015
6Kapaz842299+014